Presser Wire

Los Angeles Lakers at Golden State Warriors

Los Angeles Lakers98
Final1 note
Golden State Warriors124

After the game

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Sandro Mamukelashvili 31815226-103-40-0011-20
Jake LaRavia229313-71-22-3311-24
Adou Thiero 5177403-60-21-3002-12
Quentin Grimes 12312133-82-64-5103-24
Bronny James 1214152-50-20-0003-13
Bench
Kevon Looney 1130320-10-00-0010-6
Jarred Vanderbilt162511-20-00-0311-2
Cole Swider129203-73-40-0000-5
Dalton Knecht 32211113-81-44-4003+3
William Kyle III100200-20-00-0000-3
AK Okereke134321-30-12-2000-1
Chris Manon227403-81-30-0211-2
Jaden Hardy1913434-121-64-4205-9
Cameron Carr 4125001-41-32-2202-12
Ziaire Williams 4COACH'S DECISION
Arthur Kaluma 1COACH'S DECISION
Walker Kessler 4COACH'S DECISION
Matisse Thybulle 2COACH'S DECISION
Luka Doncic 8COACH'S DECISION
Austin Reaves 6COACH'S DECISION
Collin Sexton 5COACH'S DECISION
Team98352033-8313-3719-2313522

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Draymond Green 4153281-11-10-0102+25
Gui Santos 2217322-30-13-4111+13
Yaxel Lendeborg 52117927-112-31-2012+21
Stephen Curry 51416254-73-65-6000+26
Brandin Podziemski 41916217-111-31-2112+12
Bench
Georges Niang197102-81-32-2100+5
Graham Ike 1126731-40-14-4002-12
Malevy Leons105112-31-10-0001+2
Alex Toohey33101-11-10-0000+9
Charles Bassey 2144622-40-00-0130+15
Gary Payton II164511-21-11-2102+14
De'Anthony Melton189132-71-44-4102-5
Brandon Williams 21810213-60-14-4115+1
LJ Cryer92011-50-40-0102-6
Dalen Terry84111-20-12-2101+6
Miles Kelly66002-22-20-0011-1
Will Richard155112-31-20-0010+5
Jimmy Butler IIICOACH'S DECISION
Al Horford 3COACH'S DECISION
Kristaps Porzingis 2COACH'S DECISION
Moses MoodyCOACH'S DECISION
Team124443241-8015-3527-3210923