Presser Wire

South East Melbourne Phoenix at Perth Wildcats

South East Melbourne Phoenix100
Final0 notes
Perth Wildcats79

No press conferences from this game are on the wire.

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

South East Melbourne Phoenix

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Dash Daniels28241209-132-44-4113+18
Skylar Mays 32816365-140-56-7104+16
Tanner Krebs28251410-175-110-0301+21
Jordan Hunter 1197713-61-40-0011+23
D'Shawn Schwartz114031-20-02-2000+7
Bench
Akech Aliir245222-20-01-1010+18
Angus Glover 42310434-81-41-4201+7
Hunter Goodrick121200-10-01-2011+4
Yannis Morin 3118313-50-02-2101-10
Daniel Foster 180100-10-10-0000+1
Sam Davidson10000-00-00-0000+0
Patrick Ryan10000-00-00-0000+0

Perth Wildcats

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Kristian Doolittle 33525679-194-83-7101-30
Elijah Pepper 23519336-174-143-3105-20
Jo Lual-Acuil Jr 83320817-130-06-11110-18
Dylan Windler 2252611-60-30-0202-12
Anthony Dell'Orso190200-10-10-0002+7
Bench
Jimmy Whitt242301-10-00-0001-4
Jesse Wagstaff 11111013-52-43-4002-12
Angus Brandt 170010-00-00-0003-4
Cameron Huefner 130000-10-00-0000-8
Alex Higgins-Titsha 120200-20-10-0000-4
Tana Kopa10000-00-00-0000+0
Marley Sam 1DNP