Presser Wire

Chicago Sky at Atlanta Dream

Chicago Sky81
Final0 notes
Atlanta Dream106

No press conferences from this game are on the wire.

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

Chicago Sky

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Kamilla Cardoso1911625-70-01-1023-5
Courtney Vandersloot2410564-90-12-2205-24
Aicha Coulibaly1511013-60-15-5000-4
Sydney Taylor232431-80-50-2013-17
Gabriela Jaquez3114316-110-12-2204-12
Bench
Elizabeth Williams237413-60-01-2240-20
Rachel Banham187133-61-40-0001-17
Jacy Sheldon249144-81-30-0201-5
Morgan Maly2310602-62-54-4000-21
Azura StevensRIGHT KNEE
Skylar DigginsRIGHT KNEE
Natasha CloudLEFT KNEE
DiJonai CarringtonLEFT FOOT
Team81302131-674-2015-188717

Atlanta Dream

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Naz Hillmon 3192440-50-22-2100+5
Angel Reese 728231049-131-24-9236+26
Allisha Gray 52817334-72-27-7302+15
Jordin Canada 52711293-61-44-4202+11
Rhyne Howard2414145-93-61-2110+24
Bench
DeWanna Bonner 4218423-72-50-0000+21
Sika Kone64202-40-00-0001-1
Madina Okot64502-50-00-0110-1
Shatori Walker-Kimbrough40200-00-00-00020
Te-Hina Paopao175012-41-20-0000+9
Indya Nivar10110-00-00-0000+4
Isobel Borlase 21918116-83-33-4302+12
Brionna JonesLEFT LEG INJURY
Team106352936-6813-2621-2813515