Presser Wire

Washington Mystics at Indiana Fever

Washington Mystics93
Final0 notes
Indiana Fever77

No press conferences from this game are on the wire.

Box score

Tap a player to read everything said about them. A number by a name is how many notes there are.

Washington Mystics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Michaela Onyenwere236102-62-40-0004+15
Kiki Iriafen28211419-131-22-4112+7
Shakira Austin26201057-130-16-8203+15
Sonia Citron33164107-122-30-0013+10
Georgia Amoore2311134-63-40-0100-2
Bench
Angela Dugalic22001-10-00-0000+2
Lauren Betts245322-20-01-2322+8
Betnijah Laney-Hamilton163421-51-30-0000-1
Rori Harmon10000-00-00-00000
Lucy Olsen10000-00-00-00000
Cotie McMahon93011-30-01-1000+8
Cassandre Prosper20000-10-10-0000+2
Alicia Florez156033-30-00-0102+16
Team93372737-659-1810-158416

Indiana Fever

PlayerMINPTSREBASTFG3PTFTSTLBLKTO+/-
Makayla Timpson2313704-40-05-6300-1
Aliyah Boston 3197653-80-21-2001-4
Kelsey Mitchell 43522028-203-103-3102-10
Lexie Hull 1132201-30-10-0100-11
Caitlin Clark 83425256-203-1010-10215-14
Bench
Myisha Hines-Allen 3152401-20-00-0012-13
Monique Billings40100-00-00-0001-6
Mercedes Russell180300-40-00-0100-8
Sophie Cunningham70000-20-20-0000-11
Tyasha Harris 150110-20-10-0001-3
Raven Johnson 1266403-60-20-0120+1
Grace VanSlooten 1COACH'S DECISION
Bree Hall 1COACH'S DECISION
Team77301326-716-2819-219412